Event Date
26th Jul to 28th Jul 2022
    Class: D1 BEST CONDITIONED and TURNED OUT DONKEY
    1st - SETLEY PLAIN STANLEY , Mrs Jacqueline Rose , Mrs Jacqueline Rose
    2nd - CONKER , Miss Clare Humphries , Clare Humphries
    3rd - CRAMPMOOR WAGGLE DANCE , Mrs Wendy Andrews , Wendy Andrews
    4th - SETLEY PLAIN HENRY , Mrs Jacqueline Rose , Ms Carolyn Checksfield
    5th - JAKE , Ms Clare Humphries , Paula Johnson
    6th - CRAMPMOOR WIGGLE WAGGLE , Mrs Wendy Andrews , Ray Andrews
    7th - RIKITA DU BOCAGE , Mrs Joanne Parrett , Mrs J Parrett
    Class: D2 DONKEY STALLION or GELDING
    1st - CRAMPMOOR BRANSTON , Mrs Wendy Andrews , Nathan Andrews
    2nd - ISLANDFARM VISCOUNT , Mr And Miss Mclaren And Chilton , L Chilton
    3rd - JAKE , Miss Clare Humphries , Clare Humphries
    4th - PEREHILL PRICELESS , Miss Jade Weaver , Miss J Weaver
    5th - CRAMPMOOR KINGSLEY , Mrs Wendy Andrews , Wendy Andrews
    6th - SETLEY PLAIN STANLEY , Mrs Jacqueline Rose , Mrs Jacqueline Rose
    7th - SETLEY PLAIN HENRY , Mrs Jacqueline Rose , Ms Carolyn Checksfield
    Class: D3 DONKEY FOAL
    No Results Entered
    Class: D4 DONKEY MARE
    1st - RIKITA DU BOCAGE , Mrs Joanne Parrett , Mrs J Parrett
    2nd - PEREHILL MAGICAL MOMENTS , Mr And Miss Mclaren And Chilton , L Chilton
    3rd - DANCEABRAY HARMONY IN THE BREEZE , Miss Jade Weaver , Miss J Weaver
    4th - CRAMPMOOR WAGGLE DANCE , Mrs Wendy Andrews , Wendy Andrews
    5th - CRAMPMOOR WIGGLE WAGGLE , Mrs Wendy Andrews , Ray Andrew
    Class: D5 DONKEY FILLY, COLT or GELDING
    1st - PEREHILL PARTY POLITICS , Miss Jade Weaver , Miss J Weaver
    2nd - PEREHILL POETRY IN MOTION , Miss Jade Weaver , Miss J & O Weaver
    3rd - HILLTOP HIGHWAYMAN , Mrs Trudy Affleck , Trudy Affleck
    4th - HILLTOP WOODSMOKE , Mrs Trudy Affleck , Clare Humphries
    5th - DENNIS THE MENACE , Mrs Judith Williams , Mrs Judith Williams
    6th - PADDY POWER , Mrs Judith Williams , Mrs Mandy Haworth
    Class: D6 DONKEY FILLY, COLT or GELDING
    No Results Entered
    Class: D7 PET DONKEY
    1st - CONKER , Ms Clare Humphries , Paula Johnson
    2nd - SETLEY PLAIN STANLEY , Mrs Jacqueline Rose , Mrs Jacqueline Rose
    3rd - SETLEY PLAIN HENRY , Mrs Jacqueline Rose , Ms Carolyn Checksfield
    Class: H1 COMPETITION PONY IN HAND
    1st - PERRILAND AMETHYST , Mrs Jennifer Barrow , Lynden Barrow
    2nd - SILVERHILLS SOPRESA , Mrs Morse Holly , Megan Champney
    3rd - HALSFORD NOVELLA , Miss Katie Good , Katie Good
    4th - VYNNES AURORA , Mr Andrew Vine , Andrew Vine
    5th - OWSTON VOGUE EDITION , Mr Richard Burge , Richard Burge
    6th - PLAYMOOR FOREST LEGEND , Ms Liz Suter , Alun Humphreys
    7th - JANPETE CHANTILLY LACE , Mrs Debbie Bell , Debbie Bell
    8th - MARTLEE'S THE PHILOSOPHER , Miss Martine Harding , Martine Harding
    Class: H2 COMPETITION PONY IN HAND
    1st - CROFTYS BELIEVE IT OR NOT , Ms Sarah Barrett , Sarah Barrett
    2nd - BIGWIG MAYBELLE , Miss Vicky Gaden , Vicky Gaden
    3rd - MILLYFORD MEDIUM , Miss Charlotte Holloway , Charlotte Holloway
    4th - PERRILAND BOMBARDIER , Miss Lynden Barrow , Lynden Barrow
    5th - MALLARDS WOOD HIGHLIGHT , Miss Beverley Molter , Miss Beverley Molter
    6th - THE SQUIRE , Miss Martine Harding , Martine Harding
    7th - COLIBRI , Mrs Eberle Sarah , Roseanna Fiddes
    8th - AVONTYRRELL MIRABELLE , Mr Peter Butler , Paige I'anson
    9th - NB NINA , Mrs Chantal Grace , Chantal Grace
    10th - BALLYERK JOYCE , Miss Natacha Bonner , Natacha Bonner
    Class: H3 COMPETITION HORSE IN HAND
    1st - FASCINATION , Mr Raymond Sherfield , Christine Sherfield
    2nd - FYNE TYME , Mr Jake Poynter , Jake Poynter
    3rd - FIFTY SHADES OF DEJAVUE , Miss Kirsty Newnham , Kirsty Newnham
    4th - CLASSICTOP COVER GIRL , Mrs Jane Townshend , Jane Townshend
    5th - BROKWELLS SILVER AFLEICIA , Miss Sue Irving , Caroline Ward
    6th - HALSFORD WATERMARK , Miss Katie Good , Katie Good