Class: 1 Local Novice Ridden Hunter

    1st - 1315 - William and Mrs Clare Gundry
    2nd - 1257 - GORTFREE ROCKY and Mr James Gothard
    3rd - 1258 - Lockdown Geronimo and Mrs Louise Trowbridge
    4th - 1236 - Just julius and Miss Louise Kavanagh
    5th - 1312 - Edenagor Eclipse and Miss Frances Dean

    Vaughan Cup - 1315 - William and Mrs Clare Gundry

    Class: 2 Small Hunter

    1st - 1218 - Brickell Danielle and Ms Emma Fitzgerald
    2nd - 1266 - Deenivs Cuthbert and Miss Paige I’anson

    Dorset Lettings Cup - 1218 - Brickell Danielle and Ms Emma Fitzgerald

    Class: 3 Open Ridden Hunter

    1st - 1220 - Urkel Easter and Ms S. Nicholls
    2nd - 1317 - Fusion Grey Willow and Miss Sally Pitts
    3rd - 1257 - GORTFREE ROCKY and Mr James Gothard
    4th - 1297 - Sambervito and Ms Becky Hunt
    5th - 1265 - Lady Thistle Down and Mr Tony Keets

    George Young Cup - 1220 - Urkel Easter and Ms S. Nicholls

    Class: 1A Ridden Hunter Championship

    Champion - 1220 - Urkel Easter and Ms S. Nicholls
    Reserve Champion - 1315 - William and Mrs Clare Gundry

    Houghton-Brown Cup - 1220 - Urkel Easter and Ms S. Nicholls

    Class: 4 Leading Rein

    1st - 1362 - Haffendens winston and Miss Imogen Groves
    2nd - 1286 - 172038 and Miss Araminta Williams
    3rd - 1306 - Earlsmeadow Jodies Brychan and Master Joe Preston
    4th - 1331 - Penhwnllys Willamina and Master Vivien Goode
    5th - 1364 - Blackertor Spellcast and Miss Thea Davis

    Class: 5 Open Unaffiliated Leading Rein Pony

    1st - 1363 - Chaseford cadence and Miss Imogen Groves
    2nd - 1306 - Earlsmeadow Jodies Brychan and Master Joe Preston
    3rd - 1284 - Finnlea Finders Keepers and Miss Rosie Gundry
    4th - 1331 - Penhwnllys Willamina and Master Vivien Goode
    5th - 1364 - Blackertor Spellcast and Miss Thea Davis

    Class: 6 First Ridden

    1st - 1284 - Finnlea Finders Keepers and Miss Rosie Gundry
    2nd - 1264 - littlecourt oberon and Miss Scarlet Bennett

    Class: 7 Large Breeds

    1st - 1201 - Bluebraes Merrick and Miss Rhiannon Randall
    2nd - 1274 - Penchwintan The Taxman and Lady Charlotte Salt
    3rd - 1323 - holmedown wisconsin and Miss Jessica Talbot
    4th - 1373 - Greenholme Jake and Miss Abby Macey
    5th - 1282 - Harespring Zidan and Miss Annabel Hole
    6th - 1295 - Inishturkbeg Lucy Jewel and Mrs Lauren Prince
    7th - 1357 - Ellister Islay Mariner and Mrs Nicola Corp

    Class: 8 Small Breeds

    1st - 1324 - Sharptor kingpin and Miss Jessica Talbot
    2nd - 1279 - Sharptor blackthorn and Mrs Megan Bullen
    3rd - 1287 - Cider Apple and Ms Anna Claire Worsdale
    4th - 1365 - Blackertor Spellcast and Ms Julie Lee

    Class: 4A Championship for classes 4 - 6

    Champion - 1362 - Haffendens winston and Miss Imogen Groves
    Reserve Champion - 1286 - 172038 and Miss Araminta Williams