Class: 38 LIMOUSIN CROSS - Steer.

    1st - 201 - Henry Exhibited By Mrs Rita Parker
    2nd - 202 - Mario Exhibited By W Ketley

    Class: 39 LIMOUSIN CROSS - Heifer.

    1st - 205 - Daisy Exhibited By W Ketley
    2nd - 204 - Rosannah Exhibited By W Ketley

    Class: 40 BRITISH BLUE CROSS - Steer.

    1st - 210 - Luigi Exhibited By W Ketley
    2nd - 208 - Winston Exhibited By Mrs Rita Parker
    3rd - 207 - Rock star Exhibited By Mr Aston Ridgewell

    Class: 41 BRITISH BLUE CROSS - Heifer.

    1st - 211 - Black Beauty Exhibited By Mrs Rita Parker
    2nd - 212 - Princess Exhibited By W Ketley

    Class: 42 ANY OTHER CROSS BREED - Steer.

    1st - 214 - Monty Exhibited By W Ketley

    Class: 43 ANY OTHER CROSS BREED - Heifer.

    1st - 215 - Sabrina Exhibited By W Ketley

    Class: 44 YOUNGSTOCK CLASS - Steer or Heifer, under 9 months with Show potential

    1st - 251 - Century Talisa Exhibited By Mrs Elizabeth Ridgewell

    Class: 45 COMMERCIAL CHAMPION - First and second prize-winners from classes 38-44 to parade.

    Champion - 205 - Daisy Exhibited By W Ketley
    Reserve Champion - 214 - Monty Exhibited By W Ketley

    The Coleman Cup - 205 - Daisy Exhibited By W Ketley

    Class: 48 HEIFER - born in 2021.

    1st - 220 - Admirals1 C17 Ireland G Exhibited By Mr Wright George
    2nd - 217 - Sellstead Olympia Exhibited By A & G Sell
    3rd - 218 - Tollesbury Pistachio Exhibited By Dr Vivien St Joseph
    4th - 219 - De Beauvoir Smart Sally Exhibited By Angela Dunn
    5th - 216 - Sellstead Ocean Exhibited By A & G Sell

    Class: 49 HEIFER - born in 2022.

    1st - 227 - long angus Emerald Exhibited By Mr Simon Keith Long
    2nd - 226 - long angus blossom Exhibited By Mr Simon Keith Long
    3rd - 268 - Causeway 1 Blossom 13th Exhibited By Granger F Harrison
    4th - 224 - Sellstead Primula Exhibited By A & G Sell
    5th - 223 - Sellstead Pansy Exhibited By A & G Sell
    6th - 228 - Althorne Lavender Saphire Exhibited By Mr Nathan & Jack White