Class: 21 Individual Heifer
    1st - Heifer Exhibited By Messrs C & AJ Woodhouse
    2nd - Ingleview Bradnick Amanda Exhibited By Messrs R & E Butterfield
    3rd - Heifer Exhibited By Messrs C & AJ Woodhouse
    Class: 22 Group of 3
    1st - Group Exhibited By Messrs C & AJ Woodhouse
    2nd - Group Exhibited By Messrs R & E Butterfield
    Class: 20 Individual Cow
    1st - Shoreline Bossman Trudy Exhibited By Messrs C & AJ Woodhouse
    2nd - Woodcatt Baloo NY Exhibited By Messrs R & E Butterfield
    3rd - Boltonmanor Durbin Novella Exhibited By Messers M & D Stable
    4th - Ingleview Goldsun Lizabeth Exhibited By Messrs R & E Butterfield
    Class: 26b Group of 3 - Native
    1st - Netherhall 1 Madam R853 AI ET (IMP AUS) Exhibited By Mr David Kelly
    2nd - Group Exhibited By Mrs CS Fletcher
    3rd - Group Exhibited By Messrs A Dixon & Son
    Class: 26a Group of 3 - Continenatl
    1st - Group Exhibited By Mr I Sedgwick
    2nd - Group Exhibited By Mr D & C Loftus
    3rd - Foxhillfarm Nextmillion Exhibited By Helen Wilson
    4th - Group Exhibited By Mr I Sedgwick
    Class: 25b Individual Male - Native
    1st - Cernioge Bach Sienlyn Exhibited By Messrs A Dixon & Son
    2nd - Moeskaer Ultra Exhibited By Mrs CS Fletcher
    3rd - Netherhall 1 OZ Daffy M022 (P) AI ET (IMP AUS) Exhibited By Mr David Kelly
    4th - Selside Viscount Exhibited By Messrs A Dixon & Son
    5th - Shawhill Kingsman Exhibited By Joseph Miller
    Class: 25a Individual Male - Continental
    1st - Gallaber Leo Exhibited By Mr I Sedgwick
    2nd - Blackpool Johnathan Exhibited By Mr D & C Loftus
    3rd - Foxhillfarm Redrum Exhibited By Helen Wilson
    Class: 24b Individual Heifer - Native
    1st - Barwise 1 Anni-Fern SDT105 Exhibited By Mrs CS Fletcher
    2nd - Netherhall 1 Narcissi T196 (P) Exhibited By Mr David Kelly
    3rd - Barwise 1 China Rose RO33 Exhibited By Mrs CS Fletcher
    4th - Cleo Exhibited By Master Alfie Irving
    Class: 24a Individual Heifer - Continental
    1st - Gallaber Opal Fruit Exhibited By Mr I Sedgwick
    2nd - Barrons Polo Exhibited By Helen Wilson
    3rd - Blackpool Josephine Exhibited By Mr D & C Loftus
    Class: 23b Individual Cow - Native
    1st - Barwise 1 Amazing Grace 856 Exhibited By Mrs CS Fletcher
    2nd - Netherhall 1 OZ Tigress M020 (P) AI ET (IMP AUS) Exhibited By Mr David Kelly
    3rd - Barwise 1 Anni-Fern 918 Exhibited By Mrs CS Fletcher