Event Date
25th Apr 2021
    Class: Class 1 Intro B
    1st - Dooratown Danny Boy and Title Iona Liddle
    2nd - Arvorek Patience and Title Celeste Gall
    3rd - Brownville Bobby and Title Paula Smith
    4th - Christers trick of the light and Title Lucinda Pooley
    5th - Hayestown Henry and Title Chloe Gardner-Milne
    6th - Barney IX and Title Marie Laity
    7th - Talula and Title Keona Hawker
    8th - Reggie and Title Alison Dunleavy
    9th - Trevadlock Flower Girl and Title Marie Laity
    10th - Hendawle over the limit and Title Melicca Edwards
    11th - Bradley and Title Molly Bennett
    12th - Fudge and Title Dolcie Powell
    13th - Tremenheere Ariel and Title Millie Nott
    14th - Darkwaters Debut and Title Alison Powell
    15th - Dolly and Title Lynette Smith
    16th - Parsnip and Title Hayley Paynter
    Class: Class 3 Prelim 07
    1st - Nearly Dun and Title Ruth Trethowan
    2nd - Brownville Bobby and Title Paula Smith
    3rd - Shadow VII and Title Cerys Wilkinson
    4th - Biscovettes Af-Ter Hours and Title Bella Smithson
    5th - Hendawle over the limit and Title Melicca Edwards
    6th - Lawndowns Bluebell and Title Lauren Morgan
    7th - Darkwaters Debut and Title Alison Powell
    8th - Oxill Clare and Title Karina Ray
    Class: Class 9 Prelim 19
    No Results Entered
    Class: Class 5 Novice 28
    No Results Entered
    Class: Class 11 Novice 37A
    No Results Entered
    Class: Class 7 Elem 42
    No Results Entered
    Class: Class 13 Elem 55
    No Results Entered
    Class: Class 2 Intro B
    1st - Shadow VII and Title Cerys Wilkinson
    2nd - Christers trick of the light and Title Lucinda Pooley
    3rd - Arvorek Patience and Title Celeste Gall
    4th - Lawndowns Bluebell and Title Lauren Morgan
    5th - Tremenheere Ariel and Title Millie Nott
    6th - Fudge and Title Dolcie Powell
    7th - Biscovettes Af-Ter Hours and Title Bella Smithson
    8th - Syncronicity and Title Rachael Williams
    Class: Class 4 Prelim 07
    1st - Nearly Dun and Title Ruth Trethowan
    2nd - Shadow VII and Title Cerys Wilkinson
    3rd - Lawndowns Bluebell and Title Lauren Morgan
    4th - Biscovettes Af-Ter Hours and Title Bella Smithson
    Class: Class 6 Novice 28
    No Results Entered