Event Date
3rd Jun 2021
    Class: Class 1 40cm open
    1st - Rolo and Title Daisy Stevens
    2nd - TREDELLANS PETAL and Title Debbie Walters
    3rd - Black Beauty and Title Matilda Madron
    4th - Fern and Title Lily Hammond
    5th - Raider and Title Amelia Saint
    6th - Awesome Venture and Title Isabel Jelbert
    7th - Black Beauty and Title Aoife Walker
    8th - Hullabaloo and Title Caja Hughes
    9th - Floyd and Title Ella Doyle
    Class: Class 2 50cm open
    1st - Beauty and Title Megan Sparrowhawk
    2nd - Jack and Title Klara Boehm
    3rd - Sunnystone Red Raider and Title Kerenza Osborne
    4th - Nova and Title Olive Chapman
    5th - Jim and Title Toni Whateley
    6th - Fern and Title Lily Hammond
    7th - Awesome Venture and Title Isabel Jelbert
    8th - Charlie and Title Alana Pellow
    9th - Rolo and Title Lily Hosking
    10th - Colne Black Beauty and Title Nicola Yates
    Class: Class 3 60cm open
    1st - Scrumpy Jack and Title Sophie Lomas
    2nd - Marley and Title Lexi Sparrowhawk
    3rd - Nova and Title Olive Chapman
    4th - Jim and Title Toni Whatley
    5th - Sunnystone Red Raider and Title Kerenza Osborne
    6th - Colne Black Beauty and Title Nicola Yates
    Class: Class 4 70cm open
    1st - Scrumpy Jack and Title Sophie Lomas
    2nd - Marley and Title Lexi Sparrowhawk
    3rd - Millenium’s Grey Icon and Title Georgia Toy
    4th - Blondie and Title Charlie Bennett
    Class: Class 5 80cm open
    1st - Chytan Tallulah and Title Julie Watts
    2nd - Millenium’s Grey Icon and Title Georgia Toy
    3rd - Megan's Boy and Title Aimee Curnow
    Class: Class 6 90cm open
    1st - Chytan Tallulah and Title Julie Watts
    Class: Class 7 30cm Restricted
    1st - Noggus Shadow and Title Jack Cain
    2nd - Llannor two rivers and Title Oscar Brassett
    3rd - Tangies Orion and Title Hugo Zorab
    4th - Tangies Angel and Title Emma Pascoe
    5th - Sassy and Title Benjie Mitchell
    Class: Class 8 30cm Open
    1st - Tangies Angel and Title Emma Pascoe
    2nd - Hardicott Yunzhu and Title Jenna Zorab
    3rd - Hardicott Yunzhu and Title Lilia Zorab
    Class: Class 9 40cm Restricted
    1st - Tangies Orion and Title Lilia Zorab
    2nd - Oran’s Cillo and Title Claire Sleeman
    2nd - Toad of Toad Hall and Title Lexie Rogers
    Class: Class 10 40cm open
    No Results Entered