Event Date
29th Jul 2021
    Class: Class 1 40cm open
    1st - Willow and Title Lexi Sparrowhawk
    2nd - Tiny and Title Amelia Lusty
    3rd - Gorgy and Title Gwendra Pearce
    4th - Toad of Toad Hall and Title Lexie Rogers
    5th - TREDELLANS PETAL and Title Debbie Walters
    6th - Birchill Flower and Title Alison Powell
    7th - North Candra Nettle and Title Sara Fraser
    Class: Class 2 50cm open
    1st - Jim and Title Toni Whateley
    2nd - Josaphine and Title Georgia Lusty
    3rd - Gorgy and Title Gwendra Pearce
    4th - Freyja and Title Elowen Old
    5th - Tredellans Petal and Title Debbie Walters
    6th - Valley Girl and Title Ann Benney
    7th - Freckles and Title Vivienne Sellwood
    8th - Tiny and Title Amelia Lusty
    9th - Polsue Symphony and Title Olivia Dark
    10th - Toad of Toad Hall and Title Lexie Rogers
    11th - Birchill Flower and Title Alison Powell
    12th - North Candra Nettle and Title Sara Fraser
    Class: Class 3 60cm open
    1st - Shelby and Title Paula Reynolds
    2nd - Scrumpy Jack and Title Sophie Lomas
    3rd - Jim and Title Toni Whateley
    4th - Josaphine and Title Georgia Lusty
    5th - Polsue Symphony and Title Olivia Dark
    6th - Gorgy and Title Gwendra Pearce
    7th - Freyja and Title Elowen Old
    8th - L'UNIQUE OF THE RED LOCK and Title LILYBETH COLLINS
    Class: Class 4 70cm open
    1st - Shelby and Title Paula Reynolds
    2nd - Scrumpy Jack and Title Sophie Lomas
    3rd - Jim and Title Toni Whateley
    4th - L'UNIQUE OF THE RED LOCK and Title LILYBETH COLLINS
    Class: Class 5 80cm open
    1st - Toby and Title Emily Stephens
    2nd - Millenium’s Grey Icon and Title Georgia Toy
    Class: Class 6 90cm open
    1st - Toby and Title Emily Stephens
    2nd - Millenium’s Grey Icon and Title Georgia Toy
    Class: Class 7 30cm Restricted
    1st - Vorvas Hill Moonsong and Title Harper Kearey
    2nd - Piran and Title Summer Rose McLeod
    3rd - Suzie and Title Toby SMITHERAM
    Class: Class 8 30cm Open
    1st - Vorvas Hill Moonsong and Title Harper Kearey
    2nd - Suzie and Title Lucy Bellamy
    3rd - CORBALLY BOBBY and Title Ellie Skinner
    4th - Piran and Title Summer Rose McLeod
    Class: Class 9 40cm Restricted
    1st - Newoak Poetry and Title Eva Hendy
    2nd - Sarum Rhiannon and Title Amber Kearey
    3rd - CORBALLY BOBBY and Title Ellie Skinner
    Class: Class 10 40cm open
    1st - Oran’s Cillo and Title Claire Sleeman
    2nd - Silver-rock shooting star and Title Maddie Mckenzie
    3rd - CORBALLY BOBBY and Title Ellie Skinner