Event Date
15th Apr 2021
    Class: Class 1 Intro C Restricted
    1st - Dontforgeturshovel and Title Max Forster
    2nd - Darkwaters Debut and Title Alison Powell
    3rd - Glen Frederick and Title Emily Hunt
    4th - Coswarth real McCoy and Title Grace Boulton
    5th - Pipson Leonardo and Title Millie Nott
    Class: Class 2 Intro C
    1st - Tredellans Piper and Title Jess Howard
    2nd - Pipson Leonardo and Title Millie Nott
    2nd - Glen Frederick and Title Emily Hunt
    3rd - Elidor and Title Leia Massey
    4th - Rodney and Title Kerry McGrane
    Class: Class 3 Prelim 02 Restricted
    1st - Tredellans Piper and Title Jess Howard
    2nd - Dontforgeturshovel and Title Max Forster
    3rd - Whiterose Mayflower and Title Bex Vinton
    4th - Drakelands Omega and Title Rosie Murrish
    5th - Darkwaters Debut and Title Alison Powell
    Class: Class 4 Prelim 02
    1st - Billy em Boy and Title Alice Bryant
    2nd - Barnaby X and Title Emma Hannam
    3rd - Tresorya Widget and Title Jenny Booth
    4th - My moonshadow vii and Title Natalie Levens
    5th - Acapella Lux and Title Leia Massey
    6th - Whiterose Mayflower and Title Bex Vinton
    Class: Class 5 Prelim 14
    1st - Emerald Lad and Title Lauren Greaves
    2nd - Tresorya Widget and Title Jenny Booth
    3rd - My moonshadow vii and Title Natalie Levens
    4th - Billy em Boy and Title Alice Bryant
    5th - Drakelands Omega and Title Rosie Murrish
    6th - Just my Jules and Title Hannah McKierman
    Class: Class 6 Novice 28
    1st - Billy em Boy and Title Jenny Rapson
    2nd - Strictly for Fun and Title Tabby McKierman
    3rd - Emerald Lad and Title Lauren Greaves
    4th - Toby and Title Emily Stephens
    5th - Bambanita and Title Bethany Glasson
    Class: Class 7 Elem 42
    1st - Rahugh Girl and Title Dympna Gethin
    2nd - Toby and Title Emily Stephens
    3rd - Bambanita and Title Bethany Glasson
    Class: Class 8 Intro C Restricted
    No Results Entered
    Class: Class 9 Intro C
    1st - Looby Lou and Title Naomi Hope
    2nd - Millie and Title Fiona McCallum
    3rd - Glenview Spirit and Title Jane Morris
    4th - Christers trick of the light and Title Lucinda Pooley
    5th - Miss Belle and Title Kate Burdon
    Class: Class 10 Prelim 02 Restricted
    1st - Glenview Spirit and Title Jane Morris
    2nd - Millie and Title Fiona McCallum
    3rd - Miss Belle and Title Kate Burdon