Event Date
1st Apr 2021
    Class: Class 1 Intro A Restricted
    1st - Stitch and Title Kirsty Clackworthy
    2nd - Glenview Spirit and Title Jane Morris
    3rd - Lowenneck Victories Pride and Title Lauren Sadler
    4th - Whiterose Mayflower and Title Bex Vinton
    Class: Class 2 Intro A
    1st - Glenview Spirit and Title Jane Morris
    2nd - Stitch and Title Kirsty Clackworthy
    3rd - Whiterose Mayflower and Title Bex Vinton
    4th - Last Chance and Title Kate Ellis
    5th - Pebbles and Title Trudie Basher
    6th - Arvorek Patience and Title Celeste Gail
    Class: Class 3 Prelim 01 Restricted
    1st - BSS Political AF- fair and Title Sarah Fletcher
    2nd - Tresorya Widget and Title Jenny Booth
    3rd - Planet Nine and Title Antje Pinkney
    4th - Retorrick Rocky and Title Sophie Murrish
    Class: Class 4 Prelim 01
    1st - Tresorya Widget and Title Jenny Booth
    2nd - Billy em Boy and Title Alice Bryant
    2nd - My moonshadow vii and Title Natalie Levens
    2nd - Tia and Title Maddie Kincaid
    Class: Class 5 Prelim 07
    1st - Billy em Boy and Title Alice Bryant
    2nd - Tommie Too and Title Clare Brown
    3rd - My moonshadow vii and Title Natalie Levens
    4th - Tia and Title Maddie Kincaid
    5th - The Dark Horse I and Title Alice Lamming
    6th - Retorrick Rocky and Title Sophie Murrish
    6th - Tredellans Piper and Title Jess Howard
    7th - Bambanita and Title Bethany Glasson
    8th - Toby and Title Emily Stephens
    9th - Jem Stone and Title Claire Sexton
    Class: Class 6 Novice 27
    1st - The Dark Horse I and Title Alice Lamming
    2nd - Rahugh Girl and Title Dympna Gethin
    3rd - Billy em Boy and Title Jenny Rapson
    4th - Tommie Too and Title Clare Brown
    5th - Hello Ditto and Title Sarah Higman
    6th - Grey sun and Title Antonia Bennett
    7th - Jem Stone and Title Claire Sexton
    Class: Class 7 Elem 42
    1st - Hello Ditto and Title Sarah Higman
    2nd - Grey sun and Title Antonia Bennett
    3rd - Toby and Title Emily Stephens
    4th - Bambanita and Title Bethany Glasson
    Class: Class 8 Intro A Restricted
    1st - Ava. and Title Grace Boulton
    2nd - Abergavenny FFANCI and Title Isabella Jukes
    3rd - Cobby and Title Exhibitor removed Exhibitor removed
    4th - Brookvale lady Grantham and Title Hollie Ennor
    5th - Roseways Apollo and Title Katie Blackstone
    6th - Delilah and Title Alice Lamming
    7th - Fraccion and Title Hayley Kitchen
    Class: Class 9 Intro A
    1st - Delilah and Title Alice Lamming
    2nd - Brookvale lady Grantham and Title Hollie Ennor
    3rd - Fraccion and Title Hayley Kitchen
    Class: Class 10 Prelim 01 Restricted
    1st - The Chairman and Title Niamh Ellis
    2nd - Cobby and Title Exhibitor removed Exhibitor removed
    3rd - Abergavenny FFANCI and Title Isabella Jukes
    4th - WHAT-SAMATA and Title Grace Williams