Event Date
29th May 2021
    Class: Class 12 Competition Riding Club, Pony Club or Sports horse
    1st - Black Knight and Title Mandy Brown
    2nd - Tiny and Title Amelia Lusty
    3rd - Carneboe Smartie Pants and Title Emily Hunt
    4th - Silas Marner and Title Amanda Edmunds
    Class: Class 11b Horse Hunter/Hack/Riding Horse
    1st - Jeff and Title Kathryn Pitt
    2nd - Black Knight and Title Mandy Brown
    3rd - Rivermarsh Silver and Gold and Title Sophia Best
    4th - Commisaris and Title Jennifer Opie
    5th - Silas Marner and Title Amanda Edmunds
    6th - Landmark Silver Sixpence and Title Emily Badcock
    Class: Class 11a Cob
    1st - Copper Ally Boy and Title Tish Pickles
    2nd - Carneboe Smartie Pants and Title Emily Hunt
    Class: Class 9b Coloured large
    1st - Rivermarsh Silver and Gold and Title Sophia Best
    2nd - Pumkin and Title Natalie Stevens
    3rd - Carneboe Smartie Pants and Title Emily Hunt
    4th - Margh Leska and Title Sandra Bunney
    5th - North Candra Nettle and Title Sara Fraser
    Class: Class 9a Coloured small
    1st - Tegan Minstrel and Title Elsie Frampton
    2nd - Toad of Toad Hall and Title Lexie Rogers
    3rd - Xiviers Montana and Title Abbi Holmes
    Class: Class 1b Lead Rein >5
    1st - Sunstars Clan Pip and Title Lily-rose Mitchell
    2nd - Tangies Orion and Title Hugo Zorab
    3rd - Rolo and Title Daisy Stevens
    4th - Barramoor Coco and Title Lowen Gardner-norris
    5th - Sarum reflection and Title Rogan Robinson
    Class: Class 1a Lead Rein <6
    1st - Llannor two rivers and Title Oscar Brassett
    2nd - Tegan Minstrel and Title Elsie Frampton
    3rd - Stepley jakeeta and Title Denton Gardner-norris
    4th - Lovaton Drover and Title Stanley Hocking
    Class: Class 16 Veteran (over 15)
    1st - Stennors Lode and Title Joy Nicholls
    Class: Class 15 Arab, Part Bred Arab or Part Bred Mountain and Moorland
    1st - Tamishaa and Title Paula Shenton
    2nd - Xiviers Montana and Title Abbi Holmes
    3rd - Rivermarsh Silver and Gold and Title Sophia Best
    Class: Class 14 Ridden - Mountain and Moorland - large breeds
    1st - Arvorek Patience and Title Celeste Gall
    2nd - Kensa Desert Rose and Title Zoe Skyrme
    3rd - Cashelbay Toby and Title LUCY THIRLBY