Event Date
12th Dec 2020
    Class: Class 2 Intro C
    1st - Rosanyos The Dude and Title Lynsey Rickard
    2nd - Biscovellets At-Ter Hours and Title Bella Smithson
    3rd - Rory and Title Gill Turner
    4th - Jemima and Title Wendy Curnow
    5th - Rookery Rock legend and Title Abbi Holmes
    6th - Coswarth Moving House and Title Deborah Rusden
    7th - Rosemaber Tinker and Title Rebecca Neale
    8th - Drakelands Omega and Title Rosie Murrish
    9th - Toby and Title Emily Stephens
    10th - Tamishaa and Title Paula Shenton
    11th - Bambanita and Title Bethany Glasson
    12th - Dave and Title Tracie Newman
    13th - Darkwaters Debut and Title Alison Powell
    Class: Class 4 Prelim 14
    1st - Megan's Boy and Title Aimee Curnow
    2nd - Rivermarsh Silver and Gold and Title Sophia Best
    3rd - Rory and Title Gill Turner
    4th - Sharateek De Mon and Title Jenny Booth
    5th - Bo and Title Tanya Pascoe
    6th - Pensilva and Title Catherine Hoskin
    7th - Northcountry Lady Tabitha and Title Allisya Fattore
    Class: Class 7 Prelim 17A
    1st - Bo and Title Tanya Pascoe
    Class: Class 8 Novice 23
    1st - LEMON TWIST and Title Deborah Rusden
    Class: Class 5 Novice 28
    1st - Sharateek De Mon and Title Jenny Booth
    2nd - Moby and Title Tegan Evans
    3rd - Irish Russet and Title Michaela Stevens
    4th - Jem Stone and Title Claire Sexton
    Class: Class 6 Elem 44
    1st - Bereford Magic and Title Pippa Colton-Taylor
    2nd - Llanthony Erehwon and Title Kelly Raymont
    3rd - Jem Stone and Title Claire Sexton
    Class: Class 9 Elem 57
    1st - Llanthony Erehwon and Title Kelly Raymont
    2nd - Applaud and Title Kathryn Pitt
    Class: Class 1 Intro C Restricted
    1st - Rosanyos The Dude and Title Lynsey Rickard
    2nd - Alanha and Title Phoebe Richards
    3rd - Rivermarsh Silver and Gold and Title Sophia Best
    4th - Jeff and Title Kathryn Pitt
    5th - Biscovellets At-Ter Hours and Title Bella Smithson
    6th - Talula and Title Keona Hawker
    7th - Millie and Title Jessica Williams
    8th - Dave and Title Tracie Newman
    Class: Class 3 Prelim 01
    1st - Coswarth Moving House and Title Deborah Rusden
    1st - Megan's Boy and Title Aimee Curnow
    2nd - Pensilva and Title Catherine Hoskin
    3rd - Rosemaber Tinker and Title Rebecca Neale
    4th - Rory and Title Gill Turner
    5th - Toby and Title Emily Stephens
    6th - Jemima and Title Wendy Curnow
    7th - Drakelands Omega and Title Sophie Murrish
    8th - Alanha and Title Phoebe Richards
    8th - Bambanita and Title Bethany Glasson
    9th - Darkwaters Debut and Title Alison Powell