Class: C1 DAIRY FEMALE born before 1st April 2022

    1st - 34 - Buryhill Littlestar Rumour Exhibited By Mr Barry Cambridge
    2nd - 76 - Foxy journey Sharon red Exhibited By Mr Michael Dawes
    3rd - 113 - Luma Chief Adrienne Exhibited By Mr & Mrs Pj & M Bradley
    4th - 2 - AMOS Craze Mell Exhibited By Miss Amy Wonnacott
    5th - 28 - Burton Beauties Mona Exhibited By Miss Emily Farwell

    Class: C2 SENIOR DAIRY FEMALE

    1st - 151 - PERRINS BUBBA ROXY Exhibited By Ms / Mr R Brown / Norman
    2nd - 137 - PANDA AMBROSIA O'KUSTARD RED Exhibited By ..... Panda Holsteins
    3rd - 45 - Crockers Chief Dee Dee Exhibited By Mr & Mrs Pj & M Bradley

    Class: C3 SENIOR DAIRY FEMALE

    1st - 138 - PANDA AUTUMN O'KALIBRA RED Exhibited By ..... Panda Holsteins
    2nd - 31 - Buryhill Engineer Rumour Lula Exhibited By Mr Barry Cambridge
    3rd - 55 - crockers sidekick teacup Exhibited By Mr & Mrs Pj & M Bradley
    4th - 48 - Crockers Mogul Stocking 2 Exhibited By Mr & Mrs Pj & M Bradley

    Class: C4 SENIOR DAIRY FEMALE PAIR

    1st - 55 - crockers sidekick teacup Exhibited By Mr & Mrs Pj & M Bradley
    2nd - 34 - Buryhill Littlestar Rumour Exhibited By Mr Barry Cambridge
    3rd - 39 - Cinderella Exhibited By Mrs Holly Brooks

    Class: C5 CALF - Calf Born between 1st April 2023 and 31st May 2023

    1st - 147 - PANDA O'KETCHUP RED Exhibited By ..... Panda Holsteins
    2nd - 56 - Crockers Tropic Beauty 3 Exhibited By Mr & Mrs Pj & M Bradley
    3rd - 222 - Crockers Robin Tina red 3 Exhibited By Mr & Mrs Pj & M Bradley
    4th - 53 - Crockers Robin Tina red Exhibited By Mr & Mrs Pj & M Bradley

    Class: C6 CALF - Calf born between 1st February 2023 to 31st March 2023

    1st - 52 - Crockers Rager Snowdrop Exhibited By Mr & Mrs Pj & M Bradley
    2nd - 68 - EMMA EVE JAVA P PEGGY Exhibited By Ms / Mr R Brown / Norman
    3rd - 149 - PANDA RITA ORA Exhibited By ..... Panda Holsteins
    4th - Chalyclyfee Saxon Kloster Red Exhibited By Mr Sebastian Cobb

    Class: C7 CALF - Calf born between 1st December 2022 to 31st January 2023

    1st - 148 - PANDA O'KRISPY CREAM RED Exhibited By ..... Panda Holsteins
    2nd - 197 - Butterbesley Ellis Cherry Pie Exhibited By Master William Honeybun
    3rd - 115 - Lymatra Solarpower Tallulah 2 Exhibited By Miss Amy Wonnacott

    Class: C8 CALF - Calf born between 1st October 2022 and 30th November 2022

    1st - 144 - Panda Noodle Red Exhibited By Miss Felicity Cobb
    2nd - 225 - Crockers Pepper Sparkle Exhibited By Mr & Mrs Pj & M Bradley
    3rd - 49 - Crockers Pepper Aline Exhibited By Mr & Mrs Pj & M Bradley
    4th - 29 - Buryhill Bubba Rumour Exhibited By Mr Kieran Cambridge
    5th - 150 - Panda Willows Nutella Red ET Exhibited By Miss Katie Hookway

    Class: C9 CALF - Born between 1st August 2022 and 30th September 2022

    1st - 139 - Panda Diamonte RC Exhibited By
    2nd - 46 - Crockers Copycat Rapture Exhibited By Mr & Mrs Pj & M Bradley
    3rd - 47 - Crockers Davinci Donfloss Exhibited By Mr & Mrs Pj & M Bradley
    5th - 198 - Butterbesley Ellis Toffeemaker Exhibited By Master William Honeybun
    6th - 126 - New Park Player Dawn Exhibited By Miss Amy Wonnacott

    Class: C10 CALF - Calf born between 1st June 2022 and 31st July 2022

    1st - 66 - Emma Eve Toby keith Rosie 4 Exhibited By Ms / Mr R Brown / Norman
    2nd - 69 - EMMA EVE JAVA P ROSIE 5 Exhibited By Ms / Mr R Brown / Norman
    3rd - 19 - Bingham Apple Martini 3 Exhibited By Mr Barry Cambridge
    4th - 67 - Edgehill Latimer Okapi 2 Exhibited By Mr Michael Dawes
    5th - 1 - Allstar Blooming S Vogue Exhibited By Mr Barry Cambridge