Event Date
28th May to 29th May 2022
    Class: 200 Martin Grant Homes Welcome Stakes 1.25m Open
    1st - Titan ii and Mr Ben Walker
    2nd - Fjara and Mr Ben Walker
    3rd - Ielisa and Mr Ben Walker
    4th - Ici van de rikse and Mr John Crippen
    5th - Klaris yee-hah and Mr Phillip Miller
    6th - Courage III and Miss Scarlett Paton
    7th - Hot pepper s and Mrs Bryony Crippen
    8th - Jakarta IV and Mrs Bryony Crippen
    9th - Kingstar R and Miss Allana Clutterbuck
    10th - Jazzy Reuvekamps and Mr Chris O'Bryan
    11th - Issey JW and Mr Jamie Wingrove
    12th - Kitty iii and Miss Allana Clutterbuck
    13th - Booming Blue Z and Miss Abbe Burchmore Eames
    14th - ELTAIRE-B and Mr Jamie Wingrove
    15th - I Spy TCS and Mr David Wingrove
    16th - Jairone Star and Miss Katie Waldock-smith
    16th - Contendera and Miss Ashlea Silk-jones
    18th - dezir du amo and Miss POLLY SHAW
    19th - Quastar Van De Stationshoeve and Miss Chloe Gunning
    20th - Usher Van Overis Z and Mrs Emily Sandford
    21st - Ramatuelle and Mrs Bryony Crippen
    22nd - Karisma VH Ketelboethof and Mr Maximilian Swanne
    23rd - High Voltage III and Mr Chris O'Bryan
    24th - French sensation and Mr Ryan Osullivan
    25th - Kilroy v and Mr Ryan Osullivan
    26th - VIENNA XII and Mrs Amanda Francis-Jones
    27th - Fygo von d'ouwe grint and Mr Ben Walker
    28th - MARKET KANTINKA and Mr Oliver Francis-Jones
    29th - Diamond Mill X and Ms Natasha Morrell
    30th - Carter Rouge and Mr Julian Mincher
    31st - Kando z and Mr Derek Mccoppin
    32nd - Dianello and Mr Derek Mccoppin
    33rd - J PERONI and Miss POLLY SHAW
    34th - little bc and Mr Chris Whinnett
    35th - Gijs Brabant Lease and Mr David Wingrove
    37th - Happy Feet VH Bloemenhof Z and Miss Olivia McCaul
    38th - Lammy beach and Miss Isabel Saywell
    Class: 201 British Horse Feeds Speedi-Beet Horse of the Year Show Grade C Championship Qualifier
    1st - Kaleche and Mr Ronnie Jones
    2nd - Don LC and Mr Ben Walker
    3rd - Jack Daniels and Miss Abi Walters
    4th - Carter Rouge and Mr Julian Mincher
    5th - Thomascourt Emirates and Mr Alex Bishop
    6th - Luikan and Miss Helen Tredwell
    7th - BILLY BARLOW and Miss POLLY SHAW
    8th - Key West and Mr Ronnie Jones
    9th - Deja vu v and Mr Ryan Osullivan
    10th - Kitty iii and Miss Allana Clutterbuck
    11th - Ramatuelle and Mrs Bryony Crippen
    12th - Gaja L and Mr Joseph Trunkfield
    13th - Darling Du Loir and Miss Abi Walters
    14th - Zeus valencie and Mr Simon Crippen
    15th - Etoile du bary and Miss Allana Clutterbuck
    16th - Joplin and Mr Ronnie Jones
    17th - cavalier gold and Mr Chris Whinnett
    18th - Gravity and Mr Ben Walker
    19th - PANDITO VAN'T MERELSNEST Z and Miss Morgan Shirley
    20th - Kabaya Lady and Mr Jake Saywell
    21st - NOBLE LORD and Miss Morgan Shirley
    22nd - Carentino blue and Mr Ben Walker
    23rd - KWIS and Mr Jake Saywell
    24th - Calcourt Westpoint and Mr Ryan Lockwood
    25th - James O Hara H and Miss Rachel Pearce
    26th - Innovator SE and Mr Ryan Lockwood
    27th - J PERONI and Miss POLLY SHAW
    28th - French sensation and Mr Ryan Osullivan
    29th - QUALITY RUBIES N DIAMONDS and Miss Ella Dalton
    30th - Nother warrior and Mr Phillip Miller
    31st - Jazzy Reuvekamps and Mr Chris O'Bryan
    32nd - C JUST IN Z and Miss Ella Popely
    33rd - Quilato H and Miss Claudia Hegarty
    34th - Forever C and Miss Millie Dickinson
    35th - Calcourt Clearview and Miss Jodie Burchmore-Eames
    36th - Fabian II and Mr Derek Mccoppin
    37th - Carrasea and Mr John Crippen
    38th - FourFields Darc Maxim and Mr Alex Thompson
    39th - nps supernova and Mr Ryan O'Sullivan
    40th - MARKET KANTINKA and Mr Oliver Francis-Jones
    Class: 202 National 1.40m Open
    1st - Half Of My Heart and Mr John Crippen
    2nd - Diana P and Miss Lisa Jones
    3rd - Independence TN and Miss Helen Tredwell
    4th - Hannelina and Miss Helen Tredwell
    5th - Gravity and Mr Ben Walker
    6th - Funnycan and Miss Helen Tredwell
    7th - Whisper in the wind and Mr Mennell Watson
    8th - Billy Chill and Mr Alex Thompson
    9th - In a hurry and Mr Alex Thompson
    10th - Gaja L and Mr Joseph Trunkfield
    11th - Fygo von d'ouwe grint and Mr Ben Walker
    12th - Ielisa and Mr Ben Walker
    13th - Renkum Miretta and Miss Abi Walters
    14th - Hot pepper s and Mr John Crippen
    15th - Klaris yee-hah and Mr Phillip Miller
    16th - Forever C and Miss Millie Dickinson
    17th - Iglesias and Miss Chloe Gunning
    18th - Colorado Volo and Mr Sebastian Hughes
    Class: 203 Martin Grant Homes Area Trial
    1st - Grennanstown Sarco Luxhill and Mr Joseph Trunkfield
    2nd - Don Royale and Mr Phillip Miller
    3rd - Vykinbay and Miss Allana Clutterbuck
    4th - Grandeur III and Mr David Wingrove
    5th - Creevy Pacino Cruise and Mr Ben Walker
    6th - Nielson and Mr Tim Davies
    7th - Billy Chill and Mr Alex Thompson
    8th - Whisper in the wind and Mr Mennell Watson
    9th - Marvin II and Mr Jamie Wingrove
    10th - Cruze and Mr James Ingham
    11th - ENVOY MERELSNEST Z and Miss Morgan Shirley
    12th - Diana P and Miss Lisa Jones
    13th - Freddie 55 and Mr David Coombs
    14th - Amigo and - Antonia Platt
    15th - Independence TN and Miss Helen Tredwell
    16th - Namika and Mr Mark Armsrrong

    The Martin Grant Homes Challenge Shield - Grennanstown Sarco Luxhill and Mr Joseph Trunkfield
    Class: 204 Tarmac Senior 1m Open
    1st - CHAMPAGNE DE L'EAU and MISS GEORGIA SIMS
    2nd - Fleur viii and Mr Ben Walker
    3rd - Delta echo and Mst Cameron Middleton
    4th - Adorijke and Miss Caitlin Wornham
    5th - CASSINA III and MISS GEORGIA SIMS
    6th - Billy Lime and Miss Hannah Cole
    7th - Quainton Shakira and Miss Ava Donovan
    8th - Vittoria I and Miss Faye Powell
    9th - Sookie and Mrs Alison Castell
    10th - Athena and Miss Ella Sibley
    Class: 205(a) Senior Newcomers
    1st - Rineen Womaniser and Mr Harry Bateman
    2nd - Contessa Z II and Miss Jodie Burchmore-Eames
    3rd - Billy Scarlett and Mrs Sam Baker
    4th - Hamberlins Quite Blessed and Miss Abbe Burchmore Eames
    5th - Serenity B and Miss Izzy Partridge
    Class: 205(b) Senior 1.10m Open
    1st - MHS Passionate and Mr Harry Bateman
    2nd - Elegance Lady and Mrs Justine Rosenzweig
    3rd - Fleur viii and Mr Ben Walker
    4th - Billy Lime and Miss Hannah Cole
    Class: 206 Equitop GLME Senior Foxhunter First Round/ 1.20 Open
    1st - ZUNIEK VD TOJOPEHOEVE Z and Mr Harry Bateman
    2nd - Hummer and Miss Emily Mould
    3rd - Greenlanes Hudson and Miss Georgina Wood
    4th - Rineen Womaniser and Mr Harry Bateman
    5th - Lapvia Vant Lozerhof and Mrs Justine Rosenzweig
    Class: 207 Tarmac Accumulator 1.15m to 1.30m With 1.40m Joker
    1st - Fjara and Mr Ben Walker
    2nd - ZUNIEK VD TOJOPEHOEVE Z and Mr Harry Bateman
    3rd - Booming Blue Z and Miss Abbe Burchmore Eames